Yellup is a member of Mellow Yellow.

Appearances

Competition Event Event Type Place Result Points
Marble League 2016 Balancing Team 2nd 312 cm 7
Relay Race Team 10th 24.13 sec. 0
Collision Team 8th Quarterfinal Loss 1
10 Meter Sprint Individual 10th 5.191 sec. 0
Team Pursuit Team 10th 25.90 sec. 0
Precision Slalom Team 7th 17 pts 1
Quartet Diving Team 1st 40.72 pts 10
Hurdles Individual 2nd 5.34 sec. 7
Marble League 2017 Long Jump Individual 4th 70.5 cm 12
Fidget Spinner Collision Team 5th Quarterfinal Loss 11
Relay Run Team 11th 11.93 sec. 5
Block Pushing Team 10th 137.6 cm 6
Steeplechase Team 2nd 41.66 sec. 20
Archery Team 11th 32.5 pts 5
Marble League 2018 Friendly Round 5 Meter Ice Dash Individual 2nd 4.94 sec. 3
Curling Team 2nd - 3
Halfpipe Team 2nd 38.40 sec. 3
Marble League 2018 5 Meter Ice Dash Individual 9th 5.04 sec. 7
Halfpipe Team 10th 27.39 sec. 6
Bobsled Team 10th 14.81 sec. 6
Team Pursuit Team 9th 30.23 sec. 7
Snowboard Cross Individual 16th 58.60 sec. 0
Curling Team 5th Quarterfinal Loss 11
Biathlon Team 14th 25.11 sec. 2
Ice Hockey Team 6th Quarterfinal Loss 10
100 Meter Water Race Water Race Individual 15th 4:07.68 -
Amazing Maze Marble Race 2018 Maze Team 22nd Heat Loss -
Marble League 2019 Qualifiers Funnel Race Individual 20th 46.24 sec. 1
Block Pushing Team 11th 98.7 cm 8
Relay Race Team 2nd 9.54 sec. 20
Marble League 2019 Balancing Team 6th 273 cm 10
Gravitrax Slalom Team 5th 8.86 sec. 11
Relay Run Team 9th 9.063 sec. 7
Block Pushing Team 3rd 65.1 cm 15
Hubelino Maze Team 7th 26 pts 9
Rafting Team 14th 40.21 sec. 2
Elimination Race Individual 7th 20.99 sec. 9
Collision Team 3rd 3rd Place Match Winner 15
Marbula One Season 1 O'raceway Grand Prix Individual 7th 5:25.46 6
Hivedrive Grand Prix Individual 5th 5:35.23 10
Greenstone Grand Prix Individual 3rd 6:03.10 15
Midnight Bay Grand Prix Individual 13th 8:02.88 0
Marble League 2020 Qualifiers Balancing Team 4th 353 cm 16
Block Pushing Team 7th 61.5 cm 13
5 Meter Sprint Individual 6th 5.260 sec. 14
Marble League 2020 Balancing Team 16th 156 cm 0
Halfpipe Team 11th 54.70 sec. 5
Funnel Endurance Individual 15th 1:44.05 1
5 Meter Hurdles Individual 14th 8.988 sec. 2
Block Pushing Team 10th 75.05 cm 6
Relay Run Team 14th 8.880 sec. 2
Team Aquathlon Team 16th 20.15 sec. 0
Collision Team 8th Quarterfinal Loss 8
Marble Marathon Individual 2nd 10:40.30 20
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.